Associations locales
Associations
Nom Catégorie
Chorale Ste Cécile Bettange-sur-Mess Culturelle
Délégué: Monsieur François Theis
17, rue René de Geysen
L-4971 Bettange-sur-Mess
T.: 37 86 13
Adresse: 13, rue René de Geysen
L-4971 Bettange-sur-Mess
Chorale Ste Cécile Dippach Culturelle
Secrétaire: JOHANNS Alfred
5, rue Centrale
L-4974 Dippach
Tél.: 37 06 41
Délégué: KARIGER Sylvie
BOURG Marie-Madeleine
DELVAUX André
Prendre contact
Chorale Ste Cécile Schouweiler-Sprinkange Culturelle
Président(e): FABER Steve
14a , rue de l'Eglise
L-4994 Schouweiler
Tél.: 661 585 518
Secrétaire: MAYER Romaine
12, rue de l'Eglise
L-4994 Schouweiler
Tél.: 621 229 175
Délégué: KASS Robert
SIMON Raymond
MULLER Paul
MULLER Louis
HEINTZ Marcel
FABER-HEINTZ Sandra
KASS-MEYER Colette
ROOB-SCHINTGEN Maggy
THILL-QUINTUS Margot
Fanfare Schouweiler-Sprinkange Asbl Culturelle
Président(e): KARIER Maryse
7, rue de Bascharage
L-4995 Schouweiler
Tél.: 661 69 25 74
Secrétaire: KARIER Maryse
7, rue de Bascharage
L-4995 Schouweiler
Tél.: 661 69 25 74
Délégué: MARTIN Jeannot (Trésorier)
23, rue de la Résistance
L-4996 Schouweiler

SIMON Guy
WILHELM-KRAUS Nicky
LEMMER Béatrice
Kabarä Pepperoni Culturelle
Président(e): JAGER Fränk
19, rue de l'Ecole
L-8352 Dahlem
Tel: 26 37 55 10
Secrétaire: ALTENHOVEN Sabine
1 Am Duerf
L-8283 Kehlen
Délégué: JAGER Romy
Site internet: http://www.pepperoni.lu/
Prendre contact
Musica è a.s.b.l. Culturelle
Président(e): LIMPACH Jean-Claude
14, rue Julien Gaspar
L-4809 Rodange
Secrétaire: WILHELM Raoul
15, rue de la Résistance
L-4996 Schouweiler
Délégué: SCHARTZ Samantha (trésorière)
14, rue Julien Gaspar
L-4809 Rodange
Adresse: 15, rue de la Résistance
L-4996 Schouweiler
Ass. de la Maison des Oeuvres Home St Divers
Président(e): NEU Carlo
18, rue de la Gare
L-4999 Schouweiler
Secrétaire: MAJERES Claude
9, route de Longwy
L-4994 Sprinkange
Délégué: HEINTZ Marcel (Trésorier)
KASS Robert
GRAD Christiane
THILL Margot
PELTIER Nico
SIMON Remy
FELTEN François
WESQUET Erny
Site internet: http://www.home-st-joseph.lu/
Dippech hëlleft asbl Divers
Président(e): John Bei
Secrétaire: Nadine Neuens, Pascale Hilgert (aide-secrétaire)
Délégué: Benoît Collé (caissier)
Jaans John
Wies Malou
Jaans Odette
Wies Pascal
Wester Pascal
Bruck Joel
Huremovic Muris
Seyler Romain
Kanitzi Aisha
Bei Manon
Fernand Wegener
Annette Wegener
Evelyn Gschwindt
Adresse: 20, rue de l'Eglise
L-4994 Schouweiler
Site internet: http://www.dippechhelleft.lu
Euro-Ciné Dippach Divers
Président(e): NEU François
4, rue de la Fontaine
L-4974 Dippach
Tél.: 37 84 07
Secrétaire: KARIGER Alain
24, Cité J.F.L. Alexandre de Colnet
L-8061 Bertrange
GSM: 691 14 24 26
Délégué: FONCK Marco (Vice-président)
NEU Carlo
GENSON Edy
LOEWEN Raymond
MICHAELIS Jean
MICHAELIS-DEBOUNY Brigitte
MAJERES Claude
CHAUSSY André (Président d'honneur)
Gaard an Heem Gemeng Dippech Divers
Président(e): THILL Margot
4, rue Centrale
L-4996 Schouweiler
Tél.: 37 80 17
Secrétaire: QUINTUS Jerôme
4, rue Centrale
L-4996 Schouweiler
Tél.: 37 80 17
Délégué: MARSON Edith
HEINTZ Josianne
THEIN Lucie
WAGENER Annette
PROTT Maggy
Land Rover Club Lëtzebuerg asbl Divers
Président(e): Gerard Gilbert
78, rue de Dahlem
L-4997 Schouweiler
Tél.: 691 169 730
Secrétaire: Michel Anton
72, Cité Schmiedenacht
L-4993 Sanem
Tél.: 691 723 327
Délégué: Graas Mike
Barthels Monique
Kremer Luc
Kach Olivier
Hippert Charles
Schergen Claude
Diederich Marc
Adresse: B.P. 3028
L-1030 Luxembourg
Site internet: http://www.landroverclub.lu/
Prendre contact
Pinky-Club Dippach Divers
Président(e): BAUSTERT Romain
87, route de Luxembourg
L-4972 Dippach
Tél.: 37 89 09
Secrétaire: AREND Tom
20, rue du Verger
L-4985 Sanem
Délégué: SAUERMANN Willy
LETHE Marco
Procol "6" Dippach Divers
Président(e): KLEIN Marco
4, rue J.P Kirsch
L-4974 Dippach
GSM: 621 768 286
Secrétaire: GELHAUSEN René
22, rue Centrale
L-4996 Schouweiler
GSM: 621 309 632
Délégué: WESTER Pascal
FROST Michel
KLEIN Patrick
Amicale Dippecher Dachsen Récréative
Président(e): SEYLER Marcel
38, rue GD Charlotte
L-4995 Schouweiler
seylerm@pt.lu
Secrétaire: MEIS Roby
3, rue des Ecoles
L-4994 Schouweiler
robymeis@gmail.com
Délégué: GROßEKATHÖFER Klaus (trésorier)
ALLDIS John
GRUEN Bob
NEU Carlo
PELTIER Nico
SCHOOS Romain
Prendre contact
Amiperas section Dippach Récréative
Président(e): NILLES Jean
8, rue Laangert
L-4971 Bettange-sur-Mess
Secrétaire: HAHN-THOMAS Thérèse
5, rue du Stade
L-4995 Schouweiler
Tel: 37 07 24
Délégué: NILLES Jean
PELTIER-THOMAS Catherine
MATHGEN-SCHEUEREN Maria
SAEUL-LANNERS Margot
WARNIER-OBERECKEN Wally
REINERT Francine
Dippecher Dachsen Récréative
Président(e): GRÜN Bob (contacter)
Secrétaire: SEYLER Marcel (contacter)
Délégué: MARSON Aloyse (vice-président)
GROSBUSCH René (trésorier)
PELTIER Nico
ALLDIS Monique
KONSBRÜCK Julien
THEISEN Benoît
MONVILLE Yves
Site internet: http://www.dachsen.lu
Fraen a Mammen Betteng Récréative
Président(e): MORIS Liliane
40, rue des 3 Cantons
L-4970 Bettange/Mess
Tél.: 37 00 46
Secrétaire: MALLER Reiny
11, rue René de Geysen
L-4971 Bettange/Mess
Tél.: 37 85 54 Fax.: 37 14 10
Délégué: WEBER Thérèse
GILLES Elvire
LEMMER Tilly
VAN WISSEN Sonja
Schuller Fenkelcher Récréative
Président(e): KASS Robert
11, rue de la Résistance
L-4996 Schouweiler
Tél./Fax.: 37 88 97
Secrétaire: Lisa Gesellchen-Ferreira
30, rue Grande-Duchesse Charlotte
L-4995 Schouweiler
Tél.: Tel: 37 09 60
Délégué: MALLER-HANSEL Francine
CALMES-DE PRA Yvette
FELTEN François
SCHMIT Annette
SCHMIT Yvonne
A.P.E.E.F Service
Président(e): REUTER-GILLES Claudine
17, rue Laangert
L-4971 Bettange-Mess
Tél: 49 87 97
Secrétaire: CARVALHO Alvaro
Délégué: ALVES Soledade (Secrétaire adjointe)
KONSBRÜCK-DI MILLO Astrid (Trésorière)
LILLEY-EILENBECKER Sonja
FÜRST-THEISSEN Fabienne
GIRA-DECKER Elodie
NICOLAY Alain
PALMISANO Dominga
RUSSO Carmela
SCHMIT-OUSTAMPASIDOU Anatoli
Site internet: http://www.apeef-dippach.lu
Prendre contact
Centre d´Incendie et de Secours Dippach Service
Président(e): JOHANNS Patrick
7, rue Centrale
L-4974 Dippach
Secrétaire: KRACK Claude
15, rue Charly Gaul
L-4968 Schouweiler
Délégué: WITRY Pierre
FISCHER Bob
JUNGERS Daniel
THEIN-GERARD Margot
SCHAUL Sam
GENGLER Nick
JUNG Sven
Téléphone: 661 37 95 93
Site internet: http://www.cisdipp.lu/
Prendre contact
Croix Rouge - section locale de Dippach Service
Président(e): BLEY Fernand
Secrétaire: REUTER-GILLES Claudine
17, rue Laangert
L-4971 Bettange/Mess
Délégué: BRAUN-SASSEL Fabienne (trésorière)
THILL Lucien (vice-président)
GILLES-HERMES Elvire (vice-présidente)
BLEY-WANTZ Marianne (resp. quête)
NILLES Jean (resp. technique)
Adresse: 17, rue Laangert
L-4971 Bettange-sur-Mess
Téléphone: 49 87 97
Prendre contact
Foyer de la Femme Femme Service
Président(e): Carole KOROGLANOGLOU-WARNIER
91, route des Trois Cantons
L-4970 Bettange-sur-Mess
Secrétaire: Carole WARNIER
91, route des Trois Cantons
L-4970 Bettange-sur-Mess
Délégué: Gisèle DAHM-HOSS (vice-présidente)
Anny WARNIER-ESCH (trésorière)
Sylvie BRAUN-MOUSEL
Nadine KLEIN
Site internet: http://www.foyerdelafemme.lu
Syndicat d'Initiative Dippach Service
Président(e): NILLES Jean
8, rue Laangert
L-4971 Bettange/Mess
Tel: 37 87 26
Secrétaire: DONDLINGER Monique
5, rue de la Fontaine
L-4974 Dippach
Délégué: GLESENER Luc
WARNIER Wally
GALES François
THILL Nico
THILL Viviane
A.S. Schouweiler T.T Sport
Président(e): FERNANDES Georges
69, rue des 3 Cantons
L-4970 Bettange/Mess
Tel: 37 86 64
Secrétaire: Feiereisen Michel
17, rue de Bettange
L-4998 Sprinkange
GSM: 691 336 611
Délégué: SCHAEDGEN Roger
KOTOWICZ Mike
REDINGER Jeff
BADIES Gilles
RASQUIN Jean
Prendre contact
Bettener Reitclub Sport
Président(e): BEGUIN Philippe
79, rue Ermesinde
L-4992 Sanem
Secrétaire: BEGUIN Philippe
79, rue Ermesinde
L-4992 Sanem
Délégué: SCHOUMACHER Sylvie
BEGUIN Danielle
LEISCHEN Max
MALGET Cynthia
JANSSENS Marc
LOUTSCH Tessy
FC Etoile Spotive Schouweiler Sport
Président(e): HESS Christian
45, rue de Bascharage
L-4995 Schouweiler
Tél.: 26 37 02 39 (Bur)
Secrétaire: GESELLCHEN Patrick
30, rue G.-D. Charlotte
L-4995 Schouweiler
Tél.: 37 09 60
Fax: 37 09 61
GSM: 691 37 09 60
Délégué: HESS Claude
GALASSI Daniel
KONECZNY René
LUCAS Serge
PAULY Tim
VAN WISSEN Tom
WINANDY Christophe
TRIA Damien
Adresse: Terrain - STADE ROGER WINANDY
Rue du Stade
L-4995 Schouweiler
Tél.: 37 81 17
Prendre contact
Tennis Club Dippech Sport
Président(e): HAHN Max
14, rue de la Gare
L-4975 Bettange/Mess
GSM: 661 547 490
max.hahn@dippach.lu
Secrétaire: MEYERS Carlo
14, rue GD Charlotte
L-4995 Schouweiler
GSM: 621 211 587
Délégué: BROSIUS Laurent (Trésorier)
KLEIN Jerôme
ROOB Laurent
SCOTTO Danielle
BRAUN Yannick
WEGENER Pit
POLVARAI Lucas
Site internet: http://www.tcdippech.lu
Union Cycliste Dippach Sport
Président(e): JUNGELS Henri
15, rue Jansmillen
L-7539 Rollingen/Mersch
Tél.: 32 88 47
GSM: 691 71 13 63
Secrétaire: SPAUTZ Richard
63, rue Paul Wilwertz
L-2738 Luxembourg
Tél.: 43 73 02
GSM: 621 61 08 43
Délégué: BOSSELER Alain
BERGER Arsène
BASTIAN Gast
HEIDERSCHEID Dan
MERTEN Carlo
DIDIER Lucien
QUINTUS Mario
TREIS Roby
WIRTGEN Philippe
BOSSELER Sven
KEISR Claude
BOZZETTI Stanley
© Administration Communale de Dippach